Bieżący tydzień:
15 kwietnia - 21 kwietnia
Poniedziałek
Wtorek
Środa
Czwartek
Piątek
język polski
7 A - Batko D. (sala 24)
7 A - Batko D. (sala 24)
chemia
7 A - Zawadzka-Wilczyńska K. (sala 22)
7 A - Zawadzka-Wilczyńska K. (sala 22)
język niemiecki
7 A - Kuźmińska A. (sala 24)
7 A - Kuźmińska A. (sala 24)
język niemiecki
7 A - Kuźmińska A. (sala 24)
7 A - Kuźmińska A. (sala 24)
język polski
7 A - Batko D. (sala 24)
7 A - Batko D. (sala 24)
język polski
7 A - Batko D. (sala 24)
7 A - Batko D. (sala 24)
język polski
7 A - Batko D. (sala 24)
7 A - Batko D. (sala 24)
historia
7 A - Grzybowski S. (sala 24)
7 A - Grzybowski S. (sala 24)
geografia
7 A - Seremak-Kos B. (sala 24)
7 A - Seremak-Kos B. (sala 24)
chemia
7 A - Zawadzka-Wilczyńska K. (sala 22)
7 A - Zawadzka-Wilczyńska K. (sala 22)
język angielski
7 A - Paszylk B. (sala 24)
7 A - Paszylk B. (sala 24)
język angielski
7 A - Paszylk B. (sala 24)
7 A - Paszylk B. (sala 24)
wychowanie fizyczne
7 A - Szyra R. (sg1)
7 A - Szyra R. (sg1)
zajęcia z wychowawcą
7 A - Paszylk B. (sala 24)
7 A - Paszylk B. (sala 24)
matematyka
7 A - Kruk J. (sala 24)
7 A - Kruk J. (sala 24)
matematyka
7 A - Kruk J. (sala 24)
7 A - Kruk J. (sala 24)
historia
7 A - Grzybowski S. (sala 24)
7 A - Grzybowski S. (sala 24)
wychowanie fizyczne
7 A - Szyra R. (sg1)
7 A - Szyra R. (sg1)
język polski
7 A - Batko D. (sala 24)
7 A - Batko D. (sala 24)
fizyka
7 A - Kruk J. (sala 43)
7 A - Kruk J. (sala 43)
religia
7 A - Piekiełko G. (sala 24)
7 A - Piekiełko G. (sala 24)
wychowanie fizyczne
7 A - Szyra R. (sg1)
7 A - Szyra R. (sg1)
religia
7 A - Piekiełko G. (sala 24)
7 A - Piekiełko G. (sala 24)
muzyka
7 A - Wajdzik R. (sala 24)
7 A - Wajdzik R. (sala 24)
język angielski
7 A - Paszylk B. (sala 24)
7 A - Paszylk B. (sala 24)
wychowanie fizyczne
7 A - Szyra R. (sg1)
7 A - Szyra R. (sg1)
fizyka
7 A - Kruk J. (sala 24)
7 A - Kruk J. (sala 24)
matematyka
7 A - Kruk J. (sala 24)
7 A - Kruk J. (sala 24)
matematyka
7 A - Kruk J. (sala 24)
7 A - Kruk J. (sala 24)
Informatyka
7 A gr. dz. - Myszka A. (p.kom.)
7 A gr. dz. - Myszka A. (p.kom.)
geografia
7 A - Seremak-Kos B. (sala 24)
7 A - Seremak-Kos B. (sala 24)
Informatyka
7 A gr. chł. - Myszka A. (p.kom.)
7 A gr. chł. - Myszka A. (p.kom.)
doradztwo zawodowe
7 A - Piper J. (sala 24)
7 A - Piper J. (sala 24)
biologia
7 A - Seremak-Kos B. (sala 24)
7 A - Seremak-Kos B. (sala 24)
biologia
7 A - Seremak-Kos B. (sala 24)
7 A - Seremak-Kos B. (sala 24)
plastyka
7 A - Gawenda-Pezda M. (sala 24)
7 A - Gawenda-Pezda M. (sala 24)
07:30
1
1
08:15
08:25
2
2
09:10
09:20
3
3
10:05
10:15
4
4
11:00
11:10
5
5
11:55
12:10
6
6
12:55
13:10
7
7
13:55
14:05
8
8
14:50